Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 208
     Profile contains photos: 205
     In Memory: 55
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 51
     Military Service: 13
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 208    Newest Members: 88    Latest Comments: 36  


20th Reunion A  
25th Reunion Aa   
Linda Adams   
Gary Allen   
Jim Allen   
Carol Arthur (Austin)  
Joanne Ball (Abbott)    
Terry Basing   
Tracy Basing    
Ken Beck   
Greg Bellows   
Susan Bellows    
Mrs. Beverly (Sebastian)   
Linda Blood (Pechumer)   
Sherri Boatman (Olson)   
Cindy Bodell (Fisher)   
Krystal Bodell (Simpson)    
Cynthia Bouts   
Brenda Branham (Abbott)   
Ted Bristol   
Linda Britton (Hillard)    
Joel Buchin   
Connie Burkholder (Harris)   
Chris Burlison (Burgess)   
Ron Burnett    
Laura Bush (Andrews)    
Shirley Bywater (Spurlock)   
Jim Cambric   
Jim Camp   
Gaylord Campbell
Connie Canfield (Hammonds)
Mike Canfield   
Steve Canfield   
Jim Carter   
Bill Cataline    
Richard Caterino   
David Cervantes   
Robert Cervantes   
Jack Champod   
Jim Cherry   
Andrew Clark   
Cathy Clark (Cantine)   
Jane Clark (Johnston)   
Catherine Cleeves (Cook)    
Fred Cleeves   
Ron Clone    
Don Coats   
John Colestock     
Ed Collins   
Hershell Copeland   
Ruth Cortright   
Dana Cribley   
Tom Curtis
Jerry Dargatz   
Linda Darling (Haselhuhn)    
Jerry Dassance    
Wanda Davison   
Bill Dawson   
Sue Ellen Desgrange (Page)    
Dianne Devers (Snow)   
Rosmary Dewaters   
Nancy Dewberry (Weaver)   
Jim Dodge    
Chris Dowding (Felix)   
Bob DuBois    
Ken Dudley   
Linda Eddy (Archer)  
Mike Edgar   
Herman Elston   
Bob Fajnor   
Bill Fears   
Lafae Fernald (Markle)   
Nancy Finch (Ellis)   
Gary Flemming  
Ted Frantz   
Rosemary French (Gillett)
Paul Fugate   
Deanna Fuller (Carl)   
Sandy Gibbs   
Cary Gibson (Lee)   
Carolyn Gillett   
Lee Gillett    
Mary Gleason   
Janet Goddard (Wallace)   
Douglas Goodfellow   
Judy Gorham   
Margo Green (Lamoreaux)   
Cheri Gruesbeck (Johnson)   
Elianna Guic (Sesnic)   
Chris Gulliver (Pople)    
Kaisu Haajanen (Sammalisto)    
Bruce Hackworth   
Judy Haite (Jerow)   
Shirley Hall (Place)   
Dylite Sue Halsey (Hiatt)    
Joe Hammond   
Shari Hammond (Snider)    
Sue Hanes (Young)   
Roger Harder    
Phil Harris   
John Hayhoe   
Penny Head (Newberry)   
Steve Heilman   
Cindy Heynig (Fewless)    
Debbie Higgins (Twichell)   
Mike Higgins   
Karen Hillard (Abrahamson)   
Ken Hilliard   
Charlie Hoffman     
Vicki Holley (Reed)    
Orville Holmes   
Tim Holwig    
Pat Horn (Harrison)   
Michael Hornung   
Helen Hovis (Hovis)   
Pat Hults   
Dennis Hyatt   
Viola Jacks   
Sue James (West)   
Marlyce Jaramo (Nezsum)   
Jim Jenkins   
Penny Johnson   
Zestil Johnson   
Clifford Jones     
Pat Jones   
Robert (Bob) Jones    
Dana Jury   
Steve Kapff  
Georgia Kikendall (Stapleton)   
Steve Kikendall   
Colleen Kilburn (Ott)   
Delores Klink (Wernette)    
Eileen Koyl   
Robert Koyl (Teacher/Advisor)   
Ruby Kunkle (Wendwing)   
Donna Lahre (McKenna)    
Jenette LaMacchia (Mercer)    
Gwen Langtry (Bennett)   
Jan Langtry (Eichstead)   
Emma Lantz (Seger)   
Cathy Lilly (Nicol)   
Mike London   
Bruce Long   
Craig Love     
Diana Lupini (Johns)   
Marvin Markle     
Scott Marshall   
Joan Martin (Branham)    
Terry Martin (Martin)    
Irma Martinez (Gonzalez)   
Peggy McComas    
Jan McGeachy (Lynch)   
Chuck McHugh   
Mrs. McKim   
Rick McMann    
Paul Mergener   
Doug Merwin   
Annette Milks (Mendoza)   
Gretchen Miller (Kunkle)   
Steve Miller    
Bonnie Mock (Beagle)    
Jerry Mohler   
Lois Mohr (Rathburn)   
Mike Montie   
Marvin Moore    
Cora Mosher (Cole)    
Scott Nelson   
Rick Nobach (Nobach)   
Sally Noble (Miller)    
Dave Nolan    
Debbie Norton (Haman)   
Lester Norton   
Roberta Noss (Noss)   
Brad Oliver   
Larry Olney   
Elaine Orr (Skoczylas)   
Linda Ostrander (McMillon)   
Diane Ott (MacDonald)   
Wayne Ottney   
Marilyn Oversmith   
Ray Palmer   
Dennis Park   
Brenda Parks   
Dave Pepera    
Kathy Pesti (Blonde)   
Irene Peters (Meyer)   
Dicki Pettit   
Ronald Phillips (Teacher)   
Benji Plummer   
Joyce Pople (Nichols)    
Keith Pople    
Kevin Pople   
Bob Pratt    
Carol Purcell (Brazel)    
Penny Puryear (Van Dam)    
Chris Rathbun   
Teresa Raymond (Meeder)   
Debbie Reams (Rosenkranz)    
Vicki Reese (Ellsworth, Class …)   
Sandra Rehkopf (Bodell)   
Margrett Reichsetter   
Dennis Reitz   
Roger Robertson    
Steve Rockwood    
Carol Rogers (Woodard)   
Jimmie Rogers   
Roy Rogers     
Carl Rounds   
John Rowe   
Keith Rule   
Mary Ann Salisbury (Osborn)   
Jerry Sheaffer   
Mindy Sherman   
Cathy Simpson (Sparks)    
Karen Sisco (Wilson)  
Sharon Skinner (Bigelow)   
John Slentz   
Julie Slentz (Ulbeck)   
Tena Smith (Park)   
Walter Smith   
Bill Spaulding   
Bonnie Spence (Austin)    
Judy Squires (Russell)   
Mike Stanley   
Allen Steel   
Gordon Steel   
Joe Sterling
Donna Stone (McGlockin)   
Julie Stoughton (Whittum)   
Tom Straw    
Steve Sullivan   
Jim Sweet   
Linda Tarrant (Fritz)    
Jim Taylor   
Rick Thuma    
Sandy Thuma (Natusch)   
Joyce Torres
Mike Towns    
Glenn Trayer   
Tom Twichell   
Darwin Umbarger   
Sally Umbarger (Knorr)   
Rick VanMeer
Audrey Vanous (Doxtader)    
Colleen Varney (Heron)   
Jackie Veltman (Trimmer)    
Myra Verhelle (Skidmore)   
Bryan Wade   
Fred (Clinton) Warfield    
Roberta Watts   
Shirley Weenick (Elston)   
Bob Weldon   
Noel Wells   
Jim White   
Mike White   
Tom Whittum   
Susie Wilbur (Politza)   
Bob Wilcox   
Sue Wilkinson (Cupp)   
Chris Williams (Block)   
Dottie Williams (Luke)   
Gordon J. Wilson (Wilson)     
Rodney Winters   
Al Woliver   
Bruce Wood
Nell Woolwine (Abramijtys)   
Gordon Wright   
Jody Wright (Tenenburg)    
Kathy Wycoff (Miller)   
Bob Wynn   
Jackie Xanders (McMurphy)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.